Losování

Nováčci mladší dívky

start. číslojménopříjmenívysílající oddíl
1.KarlaJežkováHC PZ Kraso Kladno
2.ValerieHüblováHC Litvínov
3.AnetaMrkvičkováSPORT Most z.s.
4.Sofia NellaVatrtováHC Litvínov
5.MarianaBelovodjaninováSK Kraso Bílina z.s.
6.Edita LuisaGabrielováHC Litvínov
7.KristýnaFořtováSKK ARENA Plzeň
8.LucieJakouběHC Litvínov
9.StelaNovákováSPORT Most z.s.

Nováčci dívky

start. číslojménopříjmenívysílající oddíl
1.MarkétaKunclováHC Strakonice
2.MarieParkosováHC Strakonice
3.AnnieEliášováUSK Praha
4.MarionSteinováSpolek bruslařů mělnických
5.KateřinaKadlecováBruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s.
6.EvaBlahoutováSPORT Most z.s.
7.KarolínaPichováTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
8.TerezaVrbováHC Strakonice
9.NaďaHuškováHC Strakonice
10.BělaRaunerováÚKK Ústí nad Labem
11.KristinaKühmelováTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
12.KristýnaKoubováHC Strakonice
13.AgátaCharvátováSK Kraso Bílina z.s.
14.LindaKůrkováHC Strakonice
15.TerezaProcházkováSK Kraso Bílina z.s.
16.KateřinaČejkováHC Strakonice
17.NatálieTrnečkováKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
18.DominikaMálkováSK Kraso Bílina z.s.
19.ValerieHorkaváBruslařský klub Variace Liberec

Nováčci chlapci

start. číslojménopříjmenívysílající oddíl
1.DanielKarlíkKrasobruslařský klub Chomutov

Žačky nejmladší A

start. číslojménopříjmenívysílající oddíl
1.LauraSteinováSpolek bruslařů mělnických
2.AnastasiaNikolaeva-ZonnUSK Praha
3.ZuzanaSedláčkováHC Litvínov
4.PetraTomanováBruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s.
5.ZuzanaRodováSK Jiskra Domažlice
6.EliškaBenešováUSK Praha
7.EliškaHavelkováBruslařský klub Variace Liberec
8.MarianaHlavačkováBruslařský klub Variace Liberec
9.KláraVaňátkováBruslařský klub Variace Liberec
10.TerezaMátlováKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
12.EmmaMenclováTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
13.NatálieŠebaHC PZ Kraso Kladno
14.NikolKovaříkováBruslařský klub Variace Liberec
15.AnnaStrnadováTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
16.AnnaVondráčkováASK Lovosice
17.DeboraCohenUSK Praha
18.EllaDobrovolnáKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
19.NatálieBlaasováUSK Praha
20.Anna MagdalenaKlementováSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.
21.MagdalénaVršitáKrasobruslařský klub Chomutov
22.KláraHändelováBruslařský klub Variace Liberec
23.BeátaJindrováBruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s.
24.MagdalénaJančováSK Jiskra Domažlice

Žačky nejmladší B

start. číslojménopříjmenívysílající oddíl
1.BarboraDanišováÚKK Ústí nad Labem
2.ZuzanaManicováSPORT Most z.s.
3.AdélaVrátnáBruslařský klub Variace Liberec
4.KristinaElizbaryanSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.
5.AdélaRevajováÚKK Ústí nad Labem
6.HelenaKopečnáHC PZ Kraso Kladno
7.LauraGelnarováHC PZ Kraso Kladno
8.Justin AnnaTůmováUSK Praha
9.TerezaToncarováTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
10.TerezaPánkováHC Rakovník, z.s.
11.NatašaZbinyakováKK Karlovy Vary, z.s.
12.AngelikaMacourkováBruslařský klub Variace Liberec
13.IsabelaMichlíkováKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
14.MarkétaMaškováKrasobruslařský klub Chomutov
15.ZoePrášilováKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
16.JustýnaPeškováBruslařský klub Variace Liberec
17.AmálieMüllerová ASK Lovosice
18.KarlaZůnováASK Lovosice
19.MarieSekyrováHC Strakonice
20.LeonaŠimůnkováKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
21.AnežkaZemanováSpolek bruslařů mělnických

Žáci nejmladší A

start. číslojménopříjmenívysílající oddíl
1.DavidBromSKK ARENA Plzeň
2.DominikŽivecKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
3.AntonínStuchlíkHC Strakonice

Žáci nejmladší B

start. číslojménopříjmenívysílající oddíl
1.VojtaStolarzKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
2.JakubPetrBruslařský klub Variace Liberec
3.SamuelAntošBruslařský klub Variace Liberec

Žačky mladší A

start. číslojménopříjmenívysílající oddíl
1.SáraSlatinskáKK Karlovy Vary, z.s.
2.LeilaDlaskováSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.
3.BarboraŘezníčkováHC Litvínov
4.TerezaKitlerováBruslařský klub Dr. J. Hainze Hradec Králové
5.ViktorieHüblováHC Litvínov
6.TerezaBělonoháBruslařský klub Dr. J. Hainze Hradec Králové
7.KarolínaSekyrováHC Strakonice
8.AdélaSekyrováASK Lovosice
9.AdélaMosiurczakováBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav
10.SofiePalečkováTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
11.MarieBobrováSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.
12.BarboraZelenáUSK Praha
13.DominikaHolánkováBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav
14.JasmínaŽivcováKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
15.LadaSchillerováKraso Chrudim, z.s.
16.JulieVozkováBruslařský klub Variace Liberec
17.MagdalénaFarkašováSpolek bruslařů mělnických

Žačky mladší B

start. číslojménopříjmenívysílající oddíl
1.VanesaHolíkováHC Litvínov
3.MichaelaKovářováTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
4.AnežkaŘíhováKraso Chrudim, z.s.
5.MagdalenaRaunerováÚKK Ústí nad Labem
6.AlexandraKopeckáTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
7.DominkaLouckáSPORT Most z.s.
8.TerezaFalisováKrasobruslařský klub Chomutov
9.LilianHübnerováASK Lovosice
10.MarkétaPískováKK královského města Slaného
11.AlexandraVitmayerováSPORT Most z.s.
12.ŠarlotaDusíkováSK Kraso Děčín
13.ŠtěpánkaMaříkováSPORT Most z.s.
14.EmaLiemannováTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
15.ŠárkaHradiskáTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
16.ViktorieBudianuSK Kraso Děčín
17.BarboraSoukupováPKK Roudnice nad Labem
18.VandaJeklováKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
19.ŽanetaKolářováPKK Roudnice nad Labem
20.KristýnaMaláSK Kraso Děčín

Žačky A

start. číslojménopříjmenívysílající oddíl
1.AnežkaHoráčkováTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
2.NikolIvanjukováKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
3.KarolínaFarkašováSpolek bruslařů mělnických
4.YanaSolovyováKK Karlovy Vary, z.s.
5.IvanaVladimirovaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
6.TerezaMosiurczakováBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav
7.TerezaAndělováBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav
8.MichaelaMarkováKK Karlovy Vary, z.s.
9.AdélaKůrkováHC Strakonice
10.KláraSedláčkováBruslařský klub Dr. J. Hainze Hradec Králové
11.NatálieRutováASK Lovosice
12.DominikaKolmanováSK Kraso Bílina z.s.
13.VeronikaToncarováTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
14.BeátaKlausováASK Lovosice
16.JeannetteŠímováBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav
17.DianaFoersterováTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
18.AnastázieJandačováSK Kraso Děčín

Žačky B

start. číslojménopříjmenívysílající oddíl
1.DanielaŘezníčkováHC Litvínov
2.NikolaHoráčkováÚKK Ústí nad Labem
3.BarboraProcházkováKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
4.MarkétaMikysováKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
5.PetraKitlerováBruslařský klub Dr. J. Hainze Hradec Králové
6.BarboraKosellkováTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
7.ZuzanaBrychtováASK Lovosice
8.KristýnaStolarzováKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
9.EmmaHeřmanováBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav
10.BarboraKučerováKraso Chrudim, z.s.
11.TerezaPalatováSpolek bruslařů mělnických

Žáci B

start. číslojménopříjmenívysílající oddíl
1.VítKudlaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.

Juniorky

start. číslojménopříjmenívysílající oddíl
1.Elizabeth LauraLívařováASK Lovosice
2.EliškaHladíkováHC Litvínov
3.NicoleKřehlováASK Lovosice
5.LudmilaPaulůKraso Chrudim, z.s.

Adult A

start. číslojménopříjmenívysílající oddíl
1.AdélaPechancováSPORT Most z.s.
2.AlenaProuzováBruslařský klub Dr. J. Hainze Hradec Králové
3.KarolínaKutílkováKraso Chrudim, z.s.

Adult B

start. číslojménopříjmenívysílající oddíl
1.VěraHroudováUSK Praha
2.RenataBromováSKK ARENA Plzeň
3.JanLukešUSK Praha
4.JanaPřibylováBruslařský klub Variace Liberec
5.MartinaVoldánováBruslařský klub Variace Liberec
6.FrantiškaDudkova ParysováBruslařský klub Variace Liberec
7.BarboraStříbrskáKK královského města Slaného

Přípravka I

start. číslojménopříjmenívysílající oddíl
1.KláraAntalováÚKK Ústí nad Labem
2.SofieNedrdováHaKC Most
3.ZuzanaKrskováÚKK Ústí nad Labem
4.JiříHrabalKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
5.MarianaKordíkováHaKC Most

Přípravka II

start. číslojménopříjmenívysílající oddíl
1.ElaŠimůnkováKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
2.TerezaKrskováÚKK Ústí nad Labem
3.BeátaDomastováKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
4.BarboraDomastováKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.
5.BáraAntalováÚKK Ústí nad Labem
6.PavlaSamkováKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.